Coronavirus (Covid-19) Cases By Date

Corona Cases by Date and Country

Country03/12/2003/11/2003/10/2003/09/2003/08/20
All125288118332113672109577106893
Afghanistan74444
Albania2310220
Algeria2520202017
Andorra11111
Argentina191712129
Armenia11111
Australia122112927774
Austria302182131112104
Azerbaijan119999
Bahrain1951101097956
Bangladesh33330
Belarus129666
Belgium314267239200169
Bhutan11111
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)22000
Bosnia and Herzegovina44222
Brazil5234252519
Brunei Darussalam121100
Bulgaria710442
Burkina Faso22000
Cambodia53222
Cameroon22222
Canada9393726257
Chile231713105
China8098180955809248092480859
Colombia93311
Costa Rica1313995
Cote d'Ivoire10000
Croatia1616121111
Cyprus22200
Czech Republic9461383226
Democratic Republic of the Congo11000
Denmark615262903631
Dominican Republic55511
Ecuador1715151514
Egypt6759595548
Estonia1313101010
Faroe Islands22230
Finland4040403019
France2281177414121116706
French Guiana55555
French Polynesia10000
Georgia2323151312
Germany1567129611391112795
Gibraltar11111
Greece9889737366
Guernsey11100
Holy See11111
Honduras20000
Hungary1313995
Iceland6161655545
India7460444334
Indonesia3427664
International conveyance (Diamond Princess)696696696696696
Iran (Islamic Republic of)90008042716165665823
Iraq7061616054
Ireland4334242119
Israel7575393925
Italy1246210149917273755883
Jamaica11000
Japan620568514488455
Jordan11111
Kuwait8069656462
Latvia168631
Lebanon6641413228
Liechtenstein41111
Lithuania31111
Luxembourg175522
Malaysia1291291179393
Maldives814442
Malta64433
Martinique33222
Mexico117777
Monaco11111
Mongolia11100
Morocco53222
Nepal11111
Netherlands503382321265188
New Zealand55555
Nigeria22221
North Macedonia77433
Norway277277192169147
Occupied Palestinian Territory3130251916
Oman1818181616
Pakistan1916665
Panama108100
Paraguay58100
Peru1711966
Philippines524924106
Poland442216115
Portugal4141303021
Qatar26224181512
Republic of Korea79837755751373827134
Republic of Moldova43111
Romania4825151513
Russian Federation207777
Saint Barthelemy11111
Saint Martin22222
San Marino6363493727
Saudi Arabia212015157
Senegal44444
Serbia1912111
Singapore187166160150138
Slovakia77553
Slovenia573123109
South Africa137332
Spain214016391024589374
Sri Lanka31111
Sweden461326248203161
Switzerland815491332332264
Thailand7059505050
Togo11111
Tunisia66221
Turkey10000
Ukraine11111
United Arab Emirates7474594545
United Kingdom373373323277210
United States of America987696472213213
Viet Nam3935313021

Data Source: WHO

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.